İşte AK Parti’nin Kandıra delege listeleri
İsmail Aksoy
Mesut Kayan
Zeki Ekrem
Hüseyin Tümer
SALİH ACAR
SÜLEYMAN AKARSU
İSMAİL EREN
İrfan Coşkun
Meryem Coşkun
Gençağa Gödek
Fatma Yapar
Savaş Kesikbaş
Bahattin Parlak
Bilal Dinç
Halil İbrahim Bayram
Selami Ertürk
Rafet Kayaalp
Mevlüt Akdeniz
Osman Akdeniz
Hasan Yalçın
Zeki Akbaş
Hamza Biçer
Sümeyye Akdeniz
ERCAN ÖZTÜRK
RAGİP ÇAKAN
RESUL ERSÖZ
ÖZGÜR ÖZ
İHSAN OKATAN
AYHAN SARI
ERDEM YAŞAR
EMRE ULUSOY
FATMA YALÇINKAYA
NAİM FİDAN
GÖKHAN TERZİ
BURAK DOĞRU
KADRİYE UÇAR
GÜLER ÖZTÜRK
EMİNE MEŞE
SERKAN DURAN
RAHMİ ANIL UÇAR
KADİR ŞEN
MUHSİN TEKOL
ERDİNÇ ŞENTÜRK
ERCÜMENT ŞAHİN
DURSUN YILMAZ
ERKAN İŞLER
CİHAT ÖZTÜRK
ÜMİT KURT
FERRUH GÜNEŞ
KADRİYE İNCİ
ERDAL ÇETİN
İRFAN KURT
SAMİ ÖZTUĞ
BAYRAM YÜKSEL
YASİN ERTAN
FEHMİ ÖZAYDIN
İLHAN YAŞAR
FETİ YAVAŞ
BİROL KARAGÖZ
ARİF ÖZCAN
RAMAZAN AÇIK
BAKİ OKUMUŞ
EMİN GÜNEŞ
MEHMET ŞENOL
MURAT AYVAZ
NİHAT AYVAZOĞLU
ERSİN ERYILMAZ
BÜNYAMİN KOÇ
RECEP KARACAN
RECEP GÖKÇE
MUSTAFA RÜŞTÜ UYGUR
BEYHAN CANKURT
ÜMMET VEYİSOĞLU
KADİR GÜZEL
MEHMET KAMİL ŞEN
EMİNE BİÇER
HEDİYE ÖZTÜRK
ALİ İHSAN ŞENTÜRK
YAKUP YAŞAR
MUSTAFA AKKOÇ
İSMAİL AKALIN
NİHAT OKUMUŞ
HÜSEYİN ŞENTÜRK
ONUR BALABAN
NİHAT DİLEK
NURTEN YENER
HÜSEYİN BAŞOL
HALİSE KÖKSAL
RECEP ELMAS
ENGİN KAN
BİLAL YÜCE
SEZER YÜCE
ABDULKADİR ŞAHİN
ÖMER SEZER
METİN YÜRÜK
ALİ GÖKTAŞ
AYSUN YÜRÜK
UĞUR PEHLİVAN
İbrahim Kocaman
Emre Turan
Rukiye Topuz
Hüseyin Yılmaz
Taner Demirtaş
Ahmet Gülay
Ergün Yağız
Mustafa Bozkurt
Yüksel Tonguç
Hamdi Morgül
Mehmet Polat
Zeki Eyidoğan
Erol Özer
Şükrü Özdil
Muhammet Türkkan
KENAN HOROS
BAYRAM KARA
CEVAT BAYRAKDAR
ENGİN CEBECİ
TURGAY BAYRAKDAR
Mustafa Çelebi
Resul Cihangir
Ersin Süngü
Edanur Turgut
İbrahim Dönmez
Kurtuluş Yener
Serkan Yener
Nedim Kurcan
Mustafa Büyükbayrak
Hüseyin Cici
Şadi Türkyılmaz
Ömer Durmuş
RECEP ÖZCAN
İsmail Tarak
Kamil Arslan
Giray Buran
Yusuf Sağlam
Ahmet Karaca
Erol Can
Engin Çelik
Mehmet Eroğlu
Ayfer Evren
Adnan Kaçan
Abdulkerim Yılmaz
Necla Dirik
Ahmet Can
EKREM AKAGÜNDÜZ
ALİ AKTAŞ
MEHMET BİROL
TURAN ÖZDEMİR
Mehmet Şeker
Mustafa Duran
Cengiz Kan
Mehmet Bektaş
Ayhan Sevim
Mutlu Kutlu
Hüseyin Kılıç
Hasan Ekrem
Saffet Bayrak
Dilek Sağlam
Bülent Cesur
Ömer Bacacı
Mesut Ök
Adil Aydın
AYHAN OYAN
AYHAN MİDİLLİ
YUNUS EMRE BAŞOL
AYKUT AYKUŞ
EMİNE GÜLSEVER
HAMİYYET ORUÇ
MURAT BATMAZ
GÖKALP ÇOBANOĞLU
ŞENNUR KILIÇARSLAN
SADİ ATEŞ
VEDAT YİĞİTOĞLU
RAİF YILDIZ
AYHAN KILIÇ
İSMAİL GENÇ
ERDOĞAN GÜNAY
NİLÜFER ÇELİK
Mustafa Satılmış
Osman Erdil
Selma Efe
Türkan Türk
Remzi Önen
Kadir Çadırcı
Burak Efe
Kıymet Bayrakdar
H.İbrahim Ersöz
Ruhi Kaymak
Kazım Gülsün
Gökhan Taşdemir
Gülsevin İlaslan
İSMAİL FİDAN
YÜKSEL KARDAŞ
ADEM GÜLER
HİKMET AKTAŞ
ENDER GÖK
FAİK BAL
NURCAN DUMAN
ERDEM BAL
ÜNAL KOCABAŞ
FİKRET KIZILARSLAN
ADNAN ÇOTUR
ETEM SALİM
BAYRAM KÜÇÜKARICI
ONUR İLHAN
MUSTAFA ALTINTAŞ
HASAN CİHANGİR
TURAN TUNÇ
HAYATİ GÜLDİBİ
KADİR AYKAN
ALİ GÜLDİBİ
NURİ ER
ŞABAN ŞENTÜRK
MUSTAFA AÇIKGÖZ
SEYFETTİN MEMİŞ
YAHYA GÖKDEMİR
EMRAH ÖZKUL
YÜKSEL ÖZKAN
ÜNAL OKTAY
RECEP ALÇIN
BÜNYAMİN AKKÜL
RASİM CANDAN
FATİH AYDENİZ
RAMAZAN YAŞA
ERDEM BAYRAK
NİZAMETTİN YILDIZ
MUSTAFA ZEYRAN
MUSTAFA DİNÇ
SEZER YÜCE
EKREM YILDIZ
OKTAY YÜCE
BAYRAM KARATAŞ
FERDİ DÖNMEZ
ENVER DÖNMEZ
İSMAİL ÖNEN
FADİME YILMAZ
ÜMİT KUZU
TUNCAY KAN
NİHAT SARI
ÖZKAN AKBAŞ
AHMET ÖZDEN
İSMAİL ÖKMEN
ERSİN YILDIZ
FATİH BAYIN
CENGİZ KOCAMAN
VEDAT BURAN
ERGÜN USLU
M.BAYRAM ÇELİK
HASAN ÇAKIR
AYTEKİN AYKANAT
FATİH ŞEN
ŞÜKRİYE TAN
MEHMET ELMACI
ELMAS DİŞ
PERİHAN YILMAZ
MÜCAHİT DİŞ
MAHMUT YAY
ÖZGÜR TANKAZ
NECATİ AKTAŞ
KENAN UÇAR
OSMAN İPŞİR
ABİDİN BİRDAL
NİMET TAŞCI
ADNAN YÜCEL
EROL AKBABA
AZEM ÜLGER
RECEP ŞAHİN
FATİH YILDIZ
BEYHAN TÜRK
YAŞAR TÜRK
Z.ABİDİN KESİKBAŞ
SERCAN ESEN
HÜLYA OKAN
AYSEL YAPAR
Z.ABİDİN EKREM
SELAHATTİN OKAN
AHMET ISPARTALIOĞLU
SEDAT ÖZMEN
HANİFİ UÇARCI
SELİM BURUŞ
BAYRAM ATALAR
İBRAHİM KOLAY
SERPİL VURAL
BAYRAM YAŞAR
MUSTAFA SARICA
MURAT SERT
İSMAİL AYSU
EROL ALTAŞ
ADEM OLGUN
RAMAZAN VAROL
İSMAİL DOĞRUL
NİHAT YİĞİT
HARUN ERGİN
YASİN KUZU
MUSTAFA YAŞAR
HASAN FEHMİ DOĞRU
MUSA ACAR
SANİYE BAŞAK
BAYRAM BİNBİR
EŞREF GÖRÜŞ
MEHMET DURSUN
ARİF ATEŞ
ALİ ÖZAYDIN
İSAK TANRIVERDİ
KADİR DURMUŞ
ALİ TİRYAKİ
NURAN TİRYAKİ
TAHSİN KOÇAN
VEDAT ZENGİN
MURAT ÖLMEZ
ÖZCAN ÖZTÜRK
ERGÜN KAYMAZ
HÜSEYİN MEŞE
GÜRCAN ATEŞ
HASAN BOZTAŞ
AYŞE KUTLU
TÜRKAN SARI
BÜNYAMİN YİĞİT
HARUN BAYRAM
MUHAMMET ALTINTAŞ
NAFİZ ZENGİN
SALİH PINAR
ŞAZİYE FINDIK
MUHARREM YAŞAR BAŞOL
MURAT BAŞTAN
ARZU DEMİRTAŞ
ASLAN CİCİ
MUSTAFA AKŞİT
ERKAN ALKAN
ORHAN CAN
SEÇKİN SEYREK
SERHAT ALTAŞ
ERGÜN TÜRKMEN
FARUK KOCA
ŞABAN TÜRKAN
HAMİYET ÖZCAN
ERSİN KARDEŞ
YUSUF ACUN
AYKUT DEMİRÖZ
HASAN KANKAL
RAMAZAN KANKAL
ALİM ARSLAN
CELAL UZUN
KADİR DURSUN
AHMET AKTAŞ
ASAF KARADENİZ
EROL SERT
FAHRİ CANKURT
KUDRET EŞSİZ
MESUT ATAÇ
SERDAR KOCATÜRK
HÜSEYİN AY
MUHTEREM ÖZTEKİN
MÜKREMİN ATEŞ
EKREM OLGAÇ
MÜKREİMN AKBABA
HİKMET AKTAŞ
NİZAMETTİN CAN
YILMAZ ÖZKAN
ŞABAN ELMAS
EROL ÖZCAN
ERSİN OKUR
ZEYNEL BAYRAKDAR
KEMAL ALBOĞA
SEVİNÇ BAYRAK
TAHSİN ALTIN
EMİN AKÇAY
HARUN ÖZCAN
MUSTAFA AKMAN
MEHMET GÜNAY
RECEP İNCİ
ÖZCAN AKINCI
SAMİ KARDEŞ
İSMAİL ÖZCAN
HAYATİ BAŞARAN
İSMAİL ÖZEN
İLYAS ALAK
VEDAT DEMİR
AYTAÇ AKBUDAK
RIFAT AYGÜN
AŞIR AKYILDIZ
İSMAİL ARSLANTAŞ
HAYRİ AKYIL
OLCAY AKYÜZ
TURAN SAV
HÜSEYİN İNCİ
RAHMİ TAŞ
MUSTAFA AKKOÇ
MUAMMER ALYÜZ
CEVDET KAYA
ADNAN GÜNAY
TURHAN ATAMAN
ALİ TOYGAR
ŞERAFETTİN GÖKÇE
İSA OKKAY
RECEP CEYLAN
ÜNAL DEMİREL
İSMAİL CAN
OĞUZ ULUSOY
HAKAN CANDAN
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;