İşte AK Parti’nin Karamürsel delege listeleri
OSMAN KIVANÇ
ÖZLEM AVCI
AHMET PEHLİVAN
ALİ KARACAN
AHMET BAŞ
FAİK RECAİ BAYRAKTAR
FERİDUN İSKİT
SADIK ÇETİN
ALİ ERKAN ALGÜZEY
TUĞRUL KÖMÜRCÜ
MUSTAFA ÖZGEN
ADEM İLHAN
FATİH KARA
SALİH KANDIR
AHMET BAYRAKTAR
HÜSEYİN KARASU
HALİT KABADAĞ
MEHMET ÇİLOĞLU
MEHMET İZÜSTÜNE
MEHMET KASAP
SÜLEYMAN TURAN
DERVİŞ KURTTAŞ
MEHMET KIZILKAYA
GÜLSÜM EKİN
SDIKA AKSOY
NİLÜFER DEĞER
EMİNE ERSEÇKİN
CANAN GENÇ
NAGİHAN GÜLHAN
NESLİHAN ALPPÖZER
DİLEK ÖZEN
FATMA UYGUN
MERVE KIVANÇ
NERGİS TURAN
İNCİ BAKİ
ÖZLEM KÜÇÜK
ZEYNEP DİKDEMİR
AYFER DEMİR
AYŞE DİLARA SÖNMEZER
DERYA UÇAR
ELİF ÜSTÜN
ELVAN BAŞARAN
EMİNE KAYA
HATİCE ÇETİNBAŞ
NAZİFE AKTAŞ
NEHİR SALİM DURSUN
SEVCAN KARANFİL
SÜMEYYE ÜNEL
SÜREYYA BAYAR
YASEMİN İSKİT
HATİCE PARLAK
ERDEM KARAKOYUN
SÜMEYYE DOĞAN
TAHİR NİŞANCI
BURHANETTİN İLHAN
ÖZGÜR PEKÜREK
ÖZGÜR KARABULUT
BURAK ÖZER
EMİNE FEYZA PINARKAYA
EMRE ÖZTÜRK
BAHRİYE GÜNAYDIN
GÜLAY AKAR
MERVE YENTÜR
UMUT UÇAK
EDANUR KAVAK
AHMET BAYRAKTAR
UĞURCAN ÖNCEL
MUSTAFA YILMAZ
ERHAN GÜVENALTIN
MEHMET ACAR
MUSTAFA SEVİM
FATİH ÇİÇEKFİDAN
ERKAN GÜLÇAĞ
ALİ KÜÇÜKAKAR
AYHAN ERTURAN
BİROL SANCAKTUTAN
CEVDET ÖZALAY
DOĞAN İSMAİL BERKER
VEYSEL GÖKSU
FATİH TEMİZ
FERHAN KILIÇARSLAN
FEYZİ UTAŞ
GÜLER YÜCE
HAKAN FAZLA
HASAN CAN
HASAN ÖZALAY
HİLMİ ÇOBAN
HAKAN SAĞKOL
İLKNUR AKBÜTÜN
İSMAİL ŞEN
ORHAN BAY
ORHAN KESKİN
OSMAN ÖKSÜZ
RECEP ÖZTORUN
SABAHATTİN UTAŞ
SAMİ KARAKAŞ
SELÇUK BÖREK
SEMİH KIZILKAYA
TANER BAŞ
TUĞBA ALTIN
YAKUP SAMİ KARA
ZEKİ YÜKSEL
AHMET GÖKGÜN
ALİ İHSAN AKKANAT
BEKİR ERDEMLİCE
OSMAN ŞİMŞEK
FEHMİ ASLAN
HÜSEYİN GÜNDÜZ
MUHSİN DOĞAN
NİYAZİ BAYAR
OSMAN SALİM
HAMİT KILIÇASLAN
RECAİ AYDIN
SUAT SERBEST
SÜLEYMAN KIZILKAYA
PERİHAN ŞEN
ZEKAİ İREN
SEZER UTAŞ
MEHMET ARSLAN
BELGİN ERGEN
NAZAN BAŞ
İLKNUR ÇETİNBAŞ
YASİN OLGUN
ERHAN YILMAZ
AYHAN İRİK
FAHRETTİN YILMAZ
HALİL YANIK
HÜSEYİN ÖZTÜRK
NİLGÜN ÖNAL
ABDULLAH BEHÇET ERSAN
İSMAİL BAYRAKTAR
RECAİ İREN
ÖZKAN GÜNAY
OSMAN ÖZÇİÇEK
BAHRİ ALTINALAN
ERCAN AŞIKLI
SELÇUK TAYFUR
ORHAN KIVANÇ
ZÜLFİYE GÖKGÜN
DİLEK SARIGÜL
TÜRKAN ALTIN
BİRGÜL DEMİR
BEDRİYE AÇIK
VİLDAN ŞENTÜRK
DİDEM GENÇ
GÜLSÜM ÖZENÇ
BEHİYE PINAR
MUSTAFA TURAKİNE
HASAN VARUP
YUSUF ALTINBAŞ
ŞABAN AKYILDIZ
HÜSEYİN KESKİN
İSMAİL MERCAN
HAMDİ FIRAT
SEMİH YÜKSEL
İSA GENÇ
SEDAT DİRİK
ERTAN AKBABA
İRFAN ÇATAR
GÜNER GÜLBAŞ
MUSTAFA KIZILDAĞ
AYDIN AÇIK
AHMET ÇİMEN
YÜCEL ÇAVGA
HALİL ALKAMA
DAVUT ALOĞLU
HÜSEYİN KARACA
MUHİTTİN KARACA
NECATİ BİLGİÇ
CANER TETİK
MUZAFFER CAN
NUSRAT KOCA
TAHSİN BAKİ
MİNE ÇİRCİOĞLU
SEDAT BEŞER
YUNUS ARUZ
FATİH GÜLPINAR
MUSTAFA BAŞOĞLU
BURAK GÖKDEMİR
TUĞBA GÜLBAŞ
HASAN AKYILDIZ
HASAN CESUR
GAZANFER BAŞ
GÜLÇİN DEMİR
DOĞAN SARI
İBRAHİM ÜLKER
METİN İLHAN
RECEP AKBAŞ
ARZU GÖKBAYRAK
NECATİ BÖLGEN
DİLEK DURMUŞ
HAFİZE ÇİLİV
AYŞE DEMİRAY
GÖNÜL ÇİMEN
NEZAHAT BAŞARAN
DENİZ ÇETİNKAYA
HATİCE NURAY ÜSTE
NEBEHAT AŞILAR
NİLÜFER ÜNAL
MUHAMMED ERDİ İPEK
ONUR GÖKAKIN
GÖKHAN ORAL
FARUK GÖKAKIN
FURKAN CAN AKKANAT
MURAT YASİN TAŞKAN
RECEP ÖZBAKIR
AHMET UTAŞ
AHMET BİLİCİ
HASAN TAŞKAN
ALİ GÜNEŞ
TALAT SAĞIR
CAVİT ÜNAL
ESRA GÜL
İSA AKGÜN
MESUT ÇALIK
ORHAN SELVİ
ALİ OSMAN BAYDİN
ERKAN SAĞDINÇ
MUSTAFA OCAK
NECATİ ÖZKUT
NECMİ BAL
RAMİS BİRİNCİ
RECEP ALİ KARADENİZ
SABAHATTİN ADIYAMAN
ERDOĞAN GÜLÇAĞ
GÖKHAN ILGAZ
ABDURAHMAN MENEKŞE
MUSTAFA YANIK
KAZIM ERSAN
MEHMET ALİ GÜLBAŞ
HASAN ÇETİN
SEVGİ ERDOĞDU
YASEMİN DİLEK UTAŞ
MEHMET UÇAR
İSA FİTOZ
ADEM ÖZGÜNEŞ
BEDRİYE ÜNAL
MEHMET BURAK ÇEKER
HACER ŞAHİN
İLKAY OKUR
CANDAN TAŞKAN
MELİH TAŞÇI
SERPİL YILMAZ
ABDURRAHMAN MENEKŞE
HASAN ÖZEREN
AHMET SAĞIR
ERKAN ÖZCAN
TANJU ÜNAL
İSMAİL BİLEK
SAMİ SEZGİN
FATMA ÇELİK
HALİM AKSOY
EMRE ALTEKİN
HAMZA ÇİLİV
ZAFER ARIK
ORHAN ÜSTÜN
VEDAT TETİK
RIFAT KAHYA
ZEKİ SOYBELLİ
İBRAHİM ORAL
MEVLÜD ÇAPUR
AHMET CANPOLAT
EMRE ÇETİNBAKIŞ
HULUSİ ÇETİN
BÜNYAMİN KARACAN
ALİ YOLCU
M.BARIŞ GÜLER
SELAMİ DEMİR
FAHRETTİN GÜLER
SALİH BAYRAM
ZELİHA UTAŞ
ABBAS ÇETİNKAYA
ÜNZÜL AKKANAT
ERCAN KURT
MUSTAFA BÜLBÜL
BİLAL SAĞLAM
FAHRİ YASAKOL
KAZIM DEMİR
İHSAN KÜÇÜKAYDIN
ARZU DEMİR
NURTEN ÖZKENT
AYDIN GÜLAÇTI
HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
HASAN TAHSİN ÇELİK
RIDVAN BÖLGEN
FATİH IHLAMUR
ÖMER YILDIZ
NAZİM OLGUN
ÇİĞDEM AKDENİZLİ
HATİCE AKÖZ
SADIK OLGUN
SÜLEYMAN IHLAMUR
NECATİ IHLAMUR
OSMAN KASAP
ÖNDER CANBAZ
BİRGÜL ÖZGÜR
NAZMİ ÖVÜNÇ
AYŞE ÜNAL
NURGÜL ÇETİNKAYA
FARUK YÜKSEK
İBRAHİM KARAKAYA
ORHAN CİVAN
OKTAY UYSAL
NERMİN KAVAK
ALİ KOCABIÇAK
EMİNE YÜKSEL
HÜLYA YILDIZ
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
ÖNDER YILDIZ
HASAN TURAL
HATİCE AKKAYA
MUSTAFA ERENGÜL
OĞUZHAN KAYA
İLKNUR SEZER
ŞEMSETTİN MORGİL
KAZIM YILMAZ
AHMET KALKAN
AHMET BAKİ
ŞAHİN BOZKURT
HÜSNÜ KAVAKLI
CENGİZ ESKİ
EŞREF KARADUMAN
AYDIN ALTINBAŞ
BEKİR YILMAZ
SABAHATTİN AÇIKNAR
ŞENDOĞAN BOZKURT
ŞEYMA MORGİL
FATİH ÇETİN
RECEP KESKİN
KISMET ÖNEN
İSMAİL METE
ŞEVVAL DURMUŞ
HÜLYA YILDIZ
HÜSEYİN TAŞÇILAR
HATİCE GÜNDÜZ
ZEYNEP YILMAZ
HÜSEYİN CAN
SABRİYE ACAR
NECİP CAN
NAİL BÖREK
RECEP ÇETİN
FURKAN BÖREK
SALİH SEZER
NEZİHA YAVUZ
ENVER GÜZEL
NAMIK GÜZEL
KEMAL AKAYDIN
ZARİFE AKBABA
METİN BENZER
HASAN AKGÜN
YASİN BENZER
KIYMET YÜCEBAŞ
İSMAİL AKKANAT
MECİT ERDOĞAN
HASAN AVCI
SABRİ KARADUMAN
AHMET ÖZALAY
KADİR BİLGİÇ
FEHMİ AKBAĞ
FATİH GÜVENALTIN
TÜRKAN BİLGİÇ
ŞABAN GÖKBAYRAK
BÜLENT BİLGİÇ
MEHMET METE
DERYA GÖKBAĞ
TAHİR AKKUŞ
DURMUŞ BAŞMAYA
ALİ ERSOY
İSA ÖZPINAR
NURETTİN ALTUN
ERTAN ARSLANSAN
SÜLEYMAN ÖZKURT
BAHADIR ÖZKURT
KADRİYE AKVARUP
SELAMİ AKCEVİZ
İBRAHİM ERTAN
TAHSIN KILIÇASLAN
ÖZKAN AYGÜN
ALİ OSMAN KUNUK
NECMETTİN KARACAN
CELAL KILIÇ
SELAHATTİN AKKANAT
HÜLYA GÜMÜŞALAN
ALİ İLHAN
EYÜP İLHAN
AHMET ÇIKMIŞ
ABDULLAH ÇELİK
İLKNUR YILDIZ
HÜSEYİN YILMAZ
AHMET ÇETİNTAŞ
MUSTAFA CAN
ARZU TURAN
EMRAH KÜÇÜK
NURİ YAYLA
HÜSEYİN İLDEN
FERİDE KARAMOLLA
HÜSEYİN DEĞİRMENCİ
REMZİ DEĞER
ZEKİ KILIÇSOY
KEMAL BAŞ
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;