İşte AK Parti’nin İzmit delege listeleri;
ŞENOL GÜNDÜZ
ERDOĞAN ÇAKIR
ENVER KORKMAZ
ÖNDER MUTLU
MESUT ŞAHİN
GÜLZADE AKBULUT
HAKİM DEŞAT
FERHAT ALEMDAĞ
ABTULLAH KORKMAZ
HANİFE ÇAYKARA
EMRE MENGÜL
RİFAT AKBAŞ
MAHMUT SAMİ BİLİZ
SALİH AKGÜNEŞ
AYFER UĞUR
SEYİT ALİ YEŞİL
MEHMET KIR
FERİT KAVAZ
FATMA ALYÜZ
İBRAHİM AKYÜZ
HÜSEYİN KALKAN
SABRİ YILDIZ
NAZIM HACIFETTAHOĞLU
KENAN OBUZ
TÜRKAN BAYRAM
RAMAZAN KUMSAL
AYŞE ÇAĞMAN
KAMİL AKGÜL
HAVZULLAH YAYDEMİR
YUNUS ARICAN
SULTAN NURSEN KARAVAR
EROL ATAÇ
HAMDİ PARLAK
SERDAR ARICAN
YALÇIN TERZİOĞLU
ERSİN ALPASLAN
ESAT GEBEŞ
ALİ GÜR
SİBEL UZUN
ARİF BİNGÖL
İBRAHİM KILIÇ
ERKAN ATAŞ
AVNİ ARICAN
HALİL KELEŞ
MELEK BİNGÜL
ELİF HAZNEDAR
RECEP KAHVECİ
NURİYE ŞAHİN
AYHAN GÖKMEN
AHMET MERT
NURETTİN ARICAN
AHMET AKKUŞ
ERHAN MERAN
NADİR KARACA
RAFET BEKLER
RESUL UYGUN
HALİT AKDENİZ
OĞUZ KOCAOĞLU
ABDULKADİR KARAÇİZMELİ
EMİNE OKANALP
MEHMET ÇETİN
BİNNAZ GÜNAYDIN
İCABİ TATAR
SADETTİN KAHRAMAN
İBRAHİM YÜCE
HÜSEYİN TÜKENMEZ
MUHARREM FİDAN
ADEM ALAN
İBRAHİM YÜCE
RESUL ESENTÜRK
ADNAN BİRİM
HÜLYA SARI
KADİR ŞENTÜRK
İSMAİL GÜNDAŞ
İRFAN BUDAK
HÜSEYİN AYAZ
HAYRİ AKBAŞ
ABDÜLSELİM ALTINAY
NEVZAT TEKİNSAV
HÜLYA KARATAŞ
MEHMET EMİN TEMEL
YASİN KOCAMAN
ÖZGÜR BÜLENT KUZU
SAİM DOĞDU
BURHAN DURAN
İMRAN ÖZTEN
FATİH ÇELİK
SEVİNÇ UZUN
İSMAİL ARAÇ
YAŞAR OKUMUŞ
ERDENER ONUR
REMZİ YALVAÇ
MEHMET ALİ ERKUL
MELAHAT ÇINAR
AHMET GÖKTÜRK
NECDET EKSEN
HACER ALTAŞ
RESUL HIZIR
HASAN EFE
SALİH ATEŞ
SALİM ŞENER
MEHMET ŞAHİN
MEHMET ALAGÖZ
AHMET KOÇ
YAŞAR CAN
MUSTAFA SEYMEN
FAHRETTİN KARAMAK
BEKİR KESKİN
CEMAL UZUN
İSMAİL AYNACI
ADEM KOÇ
EMİNE SOYLU GÜRDOĞAN
SELAMİ ŞÜKÜR
ÖZCAN ÖZMÜŞ
MUSA YAZICI
İSMAİL GÜN
HÜSEYİN DAĞLIOĞLU
YAŞAR GÜR
AHMET ÇELİK
LALE YELKOVAN
HARUN KESKİN
BURHAN TUĞTEKİN
İBRAHİM ÇAPÇI
MEHMET ÇAKIR
İBRAHİM YILMAZ
KAZIM ASLAN
FATİH YAVUZ
MEHMET EMİN KUŞ
SAVAŞ AKPOLAT
FAHRETTİN TEMEL
LEVENT TERZİ
MÜZEYYEN FİLİZ
ÖZKAN DEMİR
İLKER MARKAN
PINAR ATABAY
ESRA ARSLAN
NECDET ÇINAR
MURAT UZUNER
İBRAHİM ALP
SADIK SAVURTAŞ
FİKRİ PALA
MEHMET ALİ DEMİR
YUSUF ACAR
AYHAN YILMAZ
SAFİYE KARATAŞ
AYHAN AKDEMİR
ZEKERİYA GÜMÜŞ
ADNAN DURAN
YAŞAR BİRGÜL
SAADET ERGÜN
ŞAZİYE MANDIRALI
RAGIP DURGUN
ALİ TOGAY
MEHMET ALİ KAYA
ÖMER DEMİR
AHMET ARSLAN
MUHARREM KÖROĞLU
MUTLU SERDAR
HAKAN ÇOLAK
MEHMET ZEKERİYA ÖZAK
ENGİN FİYDAN
SEBAHAT ÖZCAN
TANER TEZCAN
BELKİYE TAN
MUHAMMET SEYDAOĞLU
SALİH ÖZÖN
RAHMİ BOZKURT
MUSTAFA DÖNMEZ
ÖMER GÜNTEPE
FATMA GÖKTÜRK EKİNCİ
YALÇIN ALTINTAŞ
LOKMAN HEKİM YILMAZ
NİHAT KEMAL GÜNDOĞDU
AYSUN TURGUT
HALİL VEHBİ YENİCE
NİHAT SARI
SERKAN EKİNALP
MEHMET ALİ PEKİN
İLYAS GÜNEŞ
ALİ AKTAŞ
MURAT BAŞTÜRK
SEFER YAZICI
NAİME CEYLAN
YUSUF SAĞLIK
UĞUR TAŞ
FATİH RAMAZANOĞLU
KASIM SARAÇ
YÜCEL YILDIZ
RAMAZAN KANYILMAZ
ALİ BİLGİLİ
MUSA ÖZCAN
ÇİĞDEM AKBAŞ
OSMAN ATASOY
BÜLENT DOĞAN
HARUN KULAKSIZ
İBRAHİM ELGİN
BİRSEL KATIRCIOĞLU
GÜZİN TAŞTEKİN
MEHMET GÜÇLÜ
HASAN NİZAM
NERİMAN ERDOĞAN
HİLMİ İNAL
AYHAN MISIR
BEKİR AŞUT
MEHMET EKER
AHMET CAN
SALİH ÇETİN
ALİ KILINÇ
AHMET KAYA
ERGİN AKBULUT
EMRE KEKLİK
ELİF ESEROĞLU ASLAN
HASAN ŞİRİN
BİLAL KANCA
ENİS BAŞARMAN
NACİYE YAYLA
BURAK YILDIZ
VEDAT ERENOĞLU
RIDVAN DEMİR
YÜKSEL OĞUZ
FİKRET UĞURLU
MUSTAFA ERSOY
İBRAHİM YAVUZ
HAYRETTİN ÜNLÜ
ALİ KAHRAMAN
GÜRKAN ATALI
HASAN AYDAŞ
YAKUP KURT
SELİM SEVİM
EROL ÇALIŞKAN
CEMİL KANPARA
HAMDİ GÜNİSTER
ERSİN ÖZKANLI
MURAT ERGELEN
ŞABAN OSKAN
SONER ŞÜKÜR
SİNAN DENİZ
RECEP TETİK
BAHADIR BAYRAKTAR
HATİCE BALKAN
SİNAN ARDA
MUSTAFA YILDIZ
FİKRET KARA
HÜLYA KONYA
HÜSEYİN HÜSNÜ TOSUN
LÜTFİ TİRYAKİ
ALİ CÖMERT
AHMET TARI
BEYTULLAH TEKERLİ
TUNCAY AKYÜZ
HALİT GEDİK
HASAN AYAZ
NURETTİN AKÇAY
YÜKSEL ÖZCAN
FAHRİ KOZ
ADEM ALTUNTAŞ
EMRE İYEN
NURAY GÜNAYDIN
BEHÇET YILMAZ
YUSUF AÇAR
TAHİR AKYÜREK
NEDİM KOLÇAK
EMİNE YILDIRIMER
MEHMET ÇETİN
AHMET ESİN
ERKAN AKSOY
AYHAN ŞEN
OSMAN AKKUŞ
FATMA GÜL TEZCAN
EROL DEMİR
EŞREF KARAHAN
BÜLENT TİMUR
ŞABAN AYDOĞAN
AYŞE COŞKUN
FADAYİL YILDIZ
ERSİN DURGUT
NECMETTİN ATLI
İLHAN DEMİR
RAFET EKEN
ŞABAN AKBUDAK
AYSEL DEMİRTAŞ
METİN ALEMDAR
UĞUR ÇELİK
ASİYE YERDİBİ
GÜRSEL ÖZMEN
ERKAN KAN
ENGİN UZTÜRK
NESİBE TUNA
TACETTİN ÖLMEZ
METİN ŞEN
SEMİH YILMAZ
MUSTAFA AKDENİZ
ÜMİT KÜÇÜK
MESUT KURCAN
ATİLLA SEVİLMİŞ
İBRAHİM EFE
MELİH KARADAĞ
NURGÜL KAN
YUSUF ÇETKİN
NECLA TEMUR
YUNUS KAYA
AYHAN KAHRAMAN
MEHMET AK
CELALETTİN İÇÖZ
AYTEN KOLAYLI
MEHMET AKDENİZ
BURHAN TÜRK
HÜSEYİN EFE
VEYSEL TOGAY
HAKAN SARIKAYA
TAYFUN ÜLGEN
SERDAR EMEK
ŞEYMUS AKYÜZ
ABDULLAH BÜLBÜL
HACI MUSTAFA ACAR
MİNE YILDIZ
FETULLAH BÜLBÜL
MEHMET SALİH KAYA
ŞÜKRÜ DELİKKAYA
MEVLÜT AKDOĞAN
MEHMET KURT
MURAT ALTAN KEREBOĞLU
AYŞE SARIKAYA
ÖMER ALTINAY
MEVLÜT ERASLAN
FERİT BALKİ
SULTAN KOÇ
AYTEKİN YAKŞİ
NİHAT ERİM
ASLIHAN KOLAT
ERDEM ANDAÇ
HALUK AKGÜN
SELMA GÜRBÜZ
ŞÜKÜR YAZICI
HALİL ATAY
NEZEHAT ÇİNİ
BERK TABAY
HÜSEYİN KULAÇ
EROL YILMAZ
YUSUF TOY
ERDOĞAN YİĞİT
SİNAN ALTUNTAŞ
MUSTAFA KAPLAN
MEHMET SEZGİN AKMAN
ZEYNEP ERK
YALÇIN GÜLDİKEN
ERTUĞRUL SEVİÇ
ALİ AYDOĞAN
ERDOĞAN MEMİŞ
ERCAN SARI
ERGÜN MENCİK
FEVZİ KOCAMAN
ALİ İHSAN VARDOĞAN
GÖKŞEN TUFAN
FARUK KARTAL
ŞENOL ÖZTÜRK
AYHAN ALTUN
ERDOĞAN BAYRAKTAR
AYHAN ARSLANBOĞA
YAŞAR KESKİN
SABİT ELGİN
MAHMUT ÖZTÜRK
İBRAHİM ÖKDEM
ABDULLAH GÖKTÜRK
ALİ ÇAKMAK
TAHİR AKTAŞ
EMİNE ZEYBEK
FATMA ALAY
EMİN TEPELİ
MAHMUT ÇANKAYA
MURAT TÜRKYILMAZ
İSA ÖZDEMİR
EROL ORHUN
RECEP KARAMAK
YUSUF ŞAHİN
İSMAİL GÜNAY
ALİ ŞİŞMAN
NEDİM OCAK
MUSTAFA EREL
VEYSEL YİĞİT
HANİFE PINAR
EMİN DUMAN
ŞAFAK DURAK
ENGİN GEDİKLİ
SERTAP ORTAÇ
BÜŞRA KAYA
KENAN BİRDANE
RAFET YÜCEL
İBRAHİM EMRE
NİYAZİ CEYLAN
ABDURRAHMAN YILDIZ
ALİ ALTINTAŞ
ERCAN VAROL
SALİH AVCI
YUNUS KURTOĞLU
HÜSNÜ KARGA
ERKAN KAYMAZ
YUSUF SAMİ ÇINAR
LEYLA ÖZBAŞ
CENGİZ DEMİR
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;