İşte AK Parti’nin Çayırova delege listeleri
UFUK ÜLGER
İDRİS GÜNEŞ
VEDAT KUYUMCU
HABİP ÖZMEN
ERHAN TATAR
MURAT PEHLİVAN
KADİR YALMAN
İBRAHİM AKKAŞ
MUSTAFA YÜREKTÜRK
YEŞİM AYDIN
MUSTAFA GÖK
ALİ BAYINDIR
SERDAR KÜÇÜK
MURAT AVCI
AYSEL KESKİN
HATİCE YALÇUVA
SEVİLAY ARIKBOĞA
GÜLAY TEKİNTUĞ
ÖZLEM SERAP ÇATAL
ESRA EKİNCİ
FARUK AYIK
FİKRİYE ÇELİK
FATİH PAYDAŞ
FULYA EBRU ÖNDER
ALİ AKKAYA
BATTAL YAŞAROĞLU
SELAHATTİN AYDIN
PAŞA ALİ ELMALI
MURAT KIZILÖZ
ATİLLA GÜNER
RECEP YALÇINKAYA
ALİ ARPACIK
UFUK AKTAŞ
NAİM SAĞDIÇ
İSMAİL YILMAZ
ÖMER AKBAŞ
MUHLİS ŞENTÜRK
KENAN ÖZTÜRK
UĞUR KESKİNKILIÇ
FAHRİ ÇAM
NURETTİN SÖKÜTLÜ
ÖZTÜRK ATMACA
SELÇUK FINDIK
ALİ ERDİN
SALİHA USTAOĞLU
ABDURRAHMAN ÇAPAN
ALİ ŞENTÜRK
DAVUT ÇOBAN
BİROL KÖKSAL
ALİ OSMAN ŞİMŞEK
AYHAN YILMAZ
AHMET KARA
İLYAS ERDÖL
ADİL OLGUN
TUNCAY YILDIRIM
HAMİT AKOSMAN
YAŞAR KAYA
TARIK YILDIZ
ARİF İHTİYAR
SAMİ YALÇIN
ERKAN KARABAĞ
FERHAT CÜCE
HAKAN ERSOY
KEMAL KILIÇ
SERDAR ASAR
MEHMET AKAY
SAMET TAŞKIN
LÜTFİ CANTENUR
AHMET KISA
ELİF DEĞİRMENCİ
TAMER TOPLU
NEŞE EKMEKÇİ
HAKAN TUNCEL
YUSUF TURAN
MEHMET BAYINDIR
SEFA YILMAZ
MEHMET ÖZDEMİR
SEZAİ DEMİRBAŞ
MAHMUT ATLI
RECEP AKILLI
SEZGİN KARACA
AZİZ KILIÇARSLAN
FEHMİ ÇELİK
SEFER FINDIK
YAŞAR ALKAN
MUSTAFA TÜTÜNCÜ
RAMİZ KAYAOĞLU
NURAY BİNGÖLLÜ
BÜŞRA ATEŞ
NAİME GÖYDAŞ
YAĞMUR POLAT
NURÇİN KÜÇÜK
KADİR ERDOĞAN
VEDAT ÖZDEMİR
SAYİM SÖNMEZ
KADİR ALTUNDİKEN
SADETTİN PEKDEMİR
TUNCAY KANCA
İSMET GÖKÇE
ABDULLAH UZEL
SÜHEYLA GÜLER
FATMA KAVUŞUR
KADER GÜRSES
SAVAŞ KENAN
EMİNE OTLU
GÜLBAHAR ÇİLOĞLU
NEJLA BULUT
GÜLLER ŞAHİN
SABRİYE AKGÜN
NURGÜL ÖZTÜRK
SERDAR SALAR
FURKAN MURAT
İSMET ÖZDEN
DİLAHAN ARSLAN
ÖMER BULUT
BERKAN EMİROĞLU
İBRAHİM YAMAN
TURAN BAŞ
FERHAT ÜSTÜNAY
KERİM KARATEPE
NURETTİN ÖZTÜRK
ENVER UNUTULMUŞ
SABRİ KAVAKÇIOĞLU
ERDAL OCAK
CAFER ÇALIŞKAN
BAHADIR AKBABA
OSMAN NURİ AYIK
SERKAN AYKIN
YALÇIN ORTAÇ
ADEM ERSOY
ALİ TEMEL GÜRSOY
ARİF AKIN
İ. BAHADIR BÜYÜKKELEŞ
CİHAN ARTOĞRAL
FATİH YOLDAŞ
MEHMET ALİ ÖDEVCİ
ADNAN ÇAMKERTEN
KADİR DİKMEN
OSMAN CÜRE
MUSTAFA ŞENTÜRK
NİYAZİ KAYA
AHMET YILMAZ
LATİF YELKEN
OLTAN MERAL
BEDRİ ARIKAN
NAZMİ ÖZMEN
HAMDİ YEŞİLKAYA
BÜNYAMİN LAÇİN
İBRAHİM ŞAHİN
İLYAS ÖZDEMİR
ŞENOL AKIN
HALİL ÇATAL
ZEKERİYA SEYMEN
H.BANU Ç.SULUDEMİR
ALİ ŞAHİN
ŞABAN EBİK
İSMAİL EMER
MEHMET ÇİMEN
SAMET KILIÇ
SEMET ORHAN
CEMİL GÖKSU
VAHİT TERZİ
SEDAT ÖZÇELİK
SÜLEYMAN AKBULUT
BELGİN GÜRSEL
KEMAL YILMAZER
FATİH YAŞAROĞLU
HULUSİ SAİT KAPLAN
MEHMET GÜNGÖR
TAYFUN TEKÇE
TÜLAY KİPRİTÇİ
REYHAN TÜRK
İLKSEN YILMAZ
BEDİRHAN BOY
AYNUR GEMİCİ
ÜVEYDA ÜNAL ŞAHİN
ŞİRİN EKİZ
RASİM DOĞAN
ZAFER KAFLI
ABDULLAH GÖKÇE
YUSUF AYDIN
MEHMET ZEYNELOĞLU
FİLİZ AYYILDIZ
NURAN KARAYİĞİT
FAHRİYE ÖZER
NİGAR AKYÜZ
ELİF ÇALIŞKAN
SAVAŞ ÖZDEMİR
HİKMET SARI
ŞENOL ZİP
CELAL İKİZ
OSMAN YILMAZ
CEVAT ÖZMEN
CUMALİ ÖZCAN
SELEHATTİN TERZİ
BAYRAM KÜÇÜKŞENGÜL
İBRAHİM KAYA
KEMAL HISIM
MURAT ÖZSOY
MAHMUT AKMAN
ÜLKÜ ÇAĞLAR
ENVER TURAN
YALÇIN CÖMERT
HASAN GÖK
RESUL KARATAŞOĞLU
MEHMET SENA TAŞKÖPRÜ
FAHRETTİN ESİN
VEZİR YILDIZ
TURGUT ÇOBAN
RIDVAN KARAMERCAN
YASİN ARSLAN
TAHSİN KÖSE
ŞENGÜL MAYTAP
AYŞE MADEN
AYSEL AYDIN
KEREM COŞKUN
KADİR AYDOĞDU
AHMET DAŞ
CEZAİR HALİFEOĞLU
HÜSEYİN SAL
HAYDAR SEÇER
BAYRAM ACAR
ADEM YILDIRIM
BİROL ÖKSÜZOĞLU
METİN HAMARATLI
GÖKHAN ÖZHAN
CENAN TÜFENK
İBRAHİM YAZICI
AHMET ATEŞ
ZAFER ALTUN
KENAN CÖMERT
SERDAR ÇELEBİ
FAHRİ BAŞ
HÜSEYİN KOYUN
FATİH DOKUYUCU
HARUN KARAGÖZ
MUHARREM KÖSE
HARUN GÖRÜCÜ
M.BURAK GÖKSU
ERCAN HOŞAFÇI
YUSUF EREN OKUR
BÜLENT KANCA
MUHAMMET DEMİRTAŞ
İLYAS KADİK
ALİ YÜKSEL
AYŞE ÖZCAN
ENES ŞAHİN AKPINAR
OKTAY AKTAN
İSRAFİL KANBUL
NERGÜL YILMAZ
TAHİR SAMĞAR
MURAT KÜÇÜK
MUSTAFA ÖZDEMİR
İSMAİL DEDE
ERDAL ÖNEMLİ
ERSİN SIR
RAFET GARGIN
ÖZDEMİR BOY
KADİR KAYACAN
HACI UZUN
ABDURRAHMAN YALNIZ
SELAHETTİN ÇOBAN
YASİN DURMUŞ
SEYFETTİN TURAN
SAMİ ÇELİK
HÜSAMETTİN AYYILDIZ
CAVİT ÇETİN
YAŞAR KARA
İSA KABAKKAYA
GÖKHAN EKMEN
HAYDAR GÜNAYDIN
VAHİT İLÇİ
KENAN KARAKAŞ
RECEP ÜNALAN
TAHSİN ÇALIK
YÜCEL PEZÜK
BEHÇET GÜNAY
İRFAN TURAN
UFUK KAYA
KAMER KANDİL
ENGİN KONUK
BAYRAM ATEŞ
HÜSEYİN ÖZAYDIN
SEYHAN DÜNMEZ
NİHAL ÇAĞLAYAN
NERİMAN AYDOĞAN
FATMA KAYA
AYŞEGÜL DEMİRKOL
SEMANUR ŞAHİN
FADİME KARAKUŞ
ALİYE SIVACI
HATUN CÜRE
SEMRA ORUÇ
AYŞE TAV
HATUN KARAÇAY
YEŞİM KALYONCU
İBRAHİM GÜLER
BÜŞRA CABACI
KÜRŞAT KİŞMİR
ÜMİT KEKLİK
KENAN ERSOY
SEFA AYGÜN
BURAK FİDAN
BETÜL SÜNGAR
SALİH DEMİRKIRAN
HATİCE ÇALIŞ
ABDULKADİR GÜNEŞ
ABDULKADIR TEKİN
DAVUT AYDEMİR
FİKRİ KANDAZ
ENGİN KAYA
ÖMER DEDE
HALİME AYTEKİN
MURAT ÇUBUKÇU
CENGİZ KUDU
ALİ OSMAN TEFİL
METİN DEMİRCİ
REMZİYE KUŞARSLAN
HÜSEYİN ÜNLER
CİHAN KILIÇ
AHMET CANPOLAT
BATIKAN HÜNKAROĞLU
CUMA AĞBAL
YUSUF TERZİ
RESUL ERTUĞRUL
ESALETTİN DEMİR
KADİR HOROZ
RAHMİ AKINCI
AHMET AKÇAY
EKREM KESKİN
SELMANİ YILMAZ
YUNUS AYYILDIZ
ZEKERİYA YAYA
YUSUF KIZAK
RECEP KARATAŞ
CİHAT METİN
ALİ KESKİN
İLHAMİ BAYIR
YUSUF YEĞİN
SATILMIŞ TOPAZOĞLU
SERKAN KARAKAYA
ALİM BAŞ
FATMANUR DAĞDELEN
OKAN ÖZCAN
SİNAN EMİR
SELÇUK ETLİOĞLU
RESUL ATEŞ
ABDULLAH YAVUZ
MUSTAFA BAŞKURT
FATİH AKBAŞ
HARUN YAŞAROĞLU
FUAT HOTAN
SAFİYE KESKİN
NURTEN ÖZFALCI
HAFİZE ARSLAN
MÜYESER GEDİK
GÜLİZAR GÜRSOY
FATMA KALAYCI
PINAR ÖZCAN
EMİNE KİRAZ
NEBAHAT ZENGİN
MERYEM ERTUĞRUL
NEZAHAT KÜÇÜK
NURAN İSMAİL
ORHAN KESKİN
ŞABAN GÜLLÜCE
ERHAN SARIDEDE
MURAT TUNÇ
MURAT KARACA
MURAT KÜÇÜK
ZİYAETTİN AKBAŞ
BÜNYAMİN ÇİFTCİ
DENİZ KOLO
MUSTAFA USTA
MUSTAFA FINDIK
NİZAMETTİN GÜNAY
MUSTAFA NECATİ KAYA
ASIM YAZAR
MUSTAFA AYYILDIZ
HALİL TERZİ
MUSTAFA KELEŞ
İSMAİL BULUT
HAYATİ GÜVEREN
ADEM KOCADAĞ
KIYAS BULUT
MURAT AKPINAR
ZEKERİYE KESKİNOĞLU
BİLAL TORUK
HAYRETTİN YILDIRIMTEPE
FEVZİ MAHMUT ÇELİK
YÜKSEL TARIM
SENAYİ ZENGİN
TUNA COŞKUN
ALİYE DÜĞÜN
CUMA KAĞAN
ABDURRAHMAN BABAOĞLU
REFİK KAYA
MURAT GÜLTEKİN
AŞKIN DUMAN
HALİL KESKİNOĞLU
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;