İşte AK Parti’nin Başiskele delege listeleri
AHMET KIR
SAİM DİNÇER
ZEKERİYA ÖZKURT
LÜTFİ ÖZCAN
BAHADIR USTA
FURKAN IŞIK
SEVİNÇ KESKİN
FİGEN KOCAASLAN
GÜLCAN GÜR
BÜNYAMİN TANTA
MUZAFFER ŞEKER
ARİF AKIN
HİKMET TUNÇAY
ERKAN KUTLUER
CEYHAN ÇAĞLAYAN
TAHSİN HOYLAN
MELDA İSET
İLKNUR ÇAKIR
ZELİHA DALGIN
ESER SEKMEN
İSHAK BOZKUŞ
MEHMET YILMAZ
RECEP KARASULU
FERİDE AY
YALÇIN YILMAZ
SALİH ÇALIK
AHMET BİRİNCİ
NURETTİN YILMAZ
SAFFET ÖZKARAASLAN
HALİL İBRAHİM İBAR
BEŞİR GÜR
MERYEM USTAOĞLU
SAYİT BÜYÜKAYDIN
İLYAS KORKMAZ
YILMAZ ŞAHİN
NİZAMETTİN YILMAZ
RUHİ TANTA
RECEP ÇALIK
NURETTİN HOYLAN
SERKAN ÖZKARAASLAN
UĞUR KAYIHAN
TURGUT YILMAZ
EMRE KAHRAMAN
MUSTAFA ÖZŞENTÜRK
MUSTAFA SATAN
İSMAİL AKSAL
ZAFER AYHAN
YUSUF TUNCER
ALİ ÖZKARAASLAN
SELİME İLHAN
ERDAL SERİN
SELÇUK KANDEMİR
HASAN BİLEN
MAVİŞ TUĞBA İNCE
NUR YÜKSEL
FATİH USTAOĞLU
ADEM ŞAHİN
ALİ ÇEVİK
AHMET KADRİ KORAY BAYRAM
ÖMER BAYRAM
MUSTAFA KAYA
İSMAİL AKIN
HÜSAMETTİN FIRAT
LÜTFİ YILMAZ
HALİL YAZICIOĞLU
NURULLAH ÖZCAN
ZEHRA FIRAT
KEMAL ERDEM
MEHMET BAŞYİĞİT
BÜLENT KARAASLAN
AHMET EMİN ÖZKAR
ARİF SERKAN AYDEMİR
HİKMET KARAASLAN
AHMET ERDOĞAN
AHMET BAYARAK
SEYFETTİN KARAASLAN
MEHMET GÜNDAĞ
ADEM BOSTAN
YASİN KAYHAN
HASAN BOSTAN
YİLMAZ BEREKET
ABDÜLKADİR KARAOSMANOĞLU
SEVGİ ERDEM
AHMET BAYRAKTUTAR
YUSUF ADİYAMAN
VEYSEL ÖZKARHAN
METİN KILIÇ
VEYSEL BOYUNEĞMEZ
MURAT ÖZKARAASLAN
MAKBULE ÖZKARAASLAN
TEVFİK TOPÇU
SÜHEYLA KARAASLAN
MUSTAFA BAYRAK
AZİZ DOĞANCIOĞLU
MÜMİN KARATAŞ
ERDAL ÖZ
ÖZLEM EKŞİ ŞAHİNKAYA
YASİN YAVUZ
NAZIM ÇOLAK
SELAHATTİN CEYLAN
MURAT ÖRÇEN
ASİYE SİVRİ
HAMDİYE KOKOŞ
MEHMET CAN
NİHAT KARAOSMAN
KADİR ALİ KOCAMAN
MURAT CAN
BAHATTİN BUKSU
BURHAN VAROL
OĞUZHAN SARIOĞLU
MERVE VAROL
HARUN ÖZKARAASLAN
SÜLEYMAN BAYAZIT
NECATİ YİLDİRİM
YUSUF KİBAR
ENGİN ADIYAMAN
CEMALETTİN BUKSU
İSMAYİL ÇELİK
CEMAL TEK
HASAN ZENBİL
ALİ İHSAN GÜRBÜZ
EMİN NARİN
SEDİRHAN BOZKUŞ
AYHAN MEHREKULA
MEHMET TANTA
İSMAİL KAHRAMAN
MİKDAT AYDENİZ
İSA ÖRS
HAKAN ÖNER
AYSEL ÖZLÜ
İSHAK USLU
MUSTAFA AY
İLKNUR HAVVA BANABAK
ALİ ŞAHİNTÜRK
ABDURRAHMAN KÜÇÜK
MELİH ÖZKARAASLAN
CELAL ÖZKARAASLAN
AYDIN ÇUHADAROĞLU
KEMAL AKGÜNEŞ
DAVUT ÖRÇEN
HAYRETTİN ÇELİK
HİLMİ YÜCEL
AKİF ÖZKARAASLAN
ONUR AÇIKGÖZ
KERİM KARAASLAN
ŞÜKRİYE ÖZAKGÜNEŞ
FİRDES SANCAKTUTAR
MUHARREM YILDIRIM
NURAN YAYLA
FATİH KAYNAK
ABDURRAHMAN MALÇOK
MURAT ÇALIK
ABDÜLAZİZ SEVİL
HAKAN SÜLEYMANOĞLU
ERCAN AZAK
GÖKHAN ŞAHİNTÜRK
ÖMER ERAT
RESUL AKYÜZ
HÜSEYİN GÜL
FATİH MEHMET ELMAS
KEMAL ÖZAKGÜNEŞ
EMİN ERDEM
FEVZİ AÇIKGÖZ
MEHMET ÖZTÜRK
MEHMET BOYUNEĞMEZ
AHMET KARAASLAN
NEDİM KARADUMAN
OSMAN BOYUNEĞMEZ
MUSA ÖNER
İSMAİL KANAT
YAHYA BAYRAK
RECEP TEMİZEL
SELÇUK KARAASLAN
ABDÜLBAKİ KARADUMAN
AHMET BÜYÜK
ŞERMİN ÖTER
ABDUL KEREM SERİM
AHSEN SERİN
ÜZEYİR SERİM
İBRAHİM AZAK
MUSTAFA KANSU
SEBAHATTİN KOÇMAN
ŞEVKİ SERİM
ALİ KAMİL ABİŞ
TALAT TÜRKOĞLU
AHMET ABİŞ
İBRAHİM AKSEL
ŞÜKRÜ ABİŞ
ZEYNEP AKKUŞ
RECEP UZUNOĞLU
KEMAL DEMİR
SERGEN YALÇIN
AYŞE ERŞEKER
MEHMET COŞAN
İSMAİL DEMİR
RAMAZAN VAROL
İSMAİL AKDOĞAN
ZEYNEP KÖKYAR
SAİM ANLAGAN
VAHİT KUZU
NİYAZİ KESKİN
DAVUT ÖZDEMİR
HÜSEYİN KÜÇÜK
BİROL KOYUNCUOĞLU
AYŞE İŞERİ
METİN KURT
COŞKUN GÜLŞEN
SÜHEYLA FİL
İLYAS TAŞKARA
OĞUZ SERİM
CEMAL DEMİR
SEMA ARAT
İBRAHİM KAYA
ATİLLA ÖNTÜRK
SEBAHAT BİÇER
ENVER ZENGİN
FEVZİ BAŞTÜRK
MESUT ÖZTÜRK
ALPASLAN ACAR
HALİL KALKAN
ABDURRAHMAN AYAR
CEVDET SARAL
SERDAR YAVUZ
HASAN KARADEMİR
CEM MURAT KOTAN
ADEM ÖZGÜÇ
DİLEK KARAKUŞ
NEJLA TEZER
İLKNUR KAZANCI
EYÜP ÇELİK
ABDULLAH EROL
SALİM DOĞRU
GÜLSEREN BİLGİN
ADEM AKSOY
SEDAT KAZANCI
SONGÜL TELLİ
IŞIL SAĞLAM
SAVAŞ AKSOY
TEMEL DURSUN
YILMAZ KARAGÖZ
HASAN ÖZKARADENİZ
MUSA GÜNDÜZ
ŞEYMANUR AYBA
SAMİ UÇAR
HÜSNİYE UYSAL
SEFA AKKOL
MUHARREM CAN
ATİLLA ÇAP
ADİLAY FURUNCU
MEHMET ALAN
HARUN ŞENER
CENGİZ ÇAĞMAN
MURAT AYBEY
HAVVA UÇAR
TAHİR ÇAP
MUSTAFA ŞAHİNTÜRK
OSMAN ÇAĞMAN
ŞAMETTİN ALINLI
MURAT ERMİŞ
AHMET ÇOBAN
KERİM SAĞAT
NİHAT CİVELEK
HÜSEYİN UZUN
FATMA SAĞAT
AHMET ALİ TURAN
SELİM YAĞCI
HASAN NUMAN TONKA
ORHAN AKİF ÇOBAN
SELMA ÖZBAY
MİHRİBAN YIL
HAMZA KAAN KURAN
Nuri GEDİKLİ
Ahmet ÇOBAN
Zeliha EŞDOĞAN
ABDULLAH YILMAZ
KASIM ÇELİK
SERAP KILIÇ
AHMET KESKİN
ERDAL EROĞLU
GENÇOSMAN DEMİRHAN
BAHTİYAR SEZER
RAŞİT KURTOĞLU
HAYRİ KURNAZ
BİROL BEZİR
MUSTAFA ÇELİK
İSMAİL İPEK
AYFER ERMAN
ŞÜKRÜ TÜRKYILMAZ
YILMAZ ŞAHİN
CAN ÖZER
YADİGAR YILMAZ
FARUK TÜRKYILMAZ
MEHMET TUNCA
FİKRET ÜÇÜNCÜ
İLHAN ALTINTAŞ
OSMAN DURMUŞ
ORHAN TARAKÇI
KADİR ALTINTAŞ
ALİ ARSLAN
İBRAHİM İBRAHİMOĞLU
TURAN FURUNCU
ONUR İBRAHİMOĞLU
BAHATTİN AKTEPE
BAHADIR ERSOY
NİYAZİ KARATEPE
HÜSEYİN ŞAHİNTÜRK
MUSTAFA DEMİRKIR
FİGEN FURUNCU
YÜKSEL ÇELİK
TURGAY BOZDEMİR
ÇİĞDEM YAVUZ
MEHMET ES
ERGÜN SÜRMEN
ALİM YELKEN
NURDAN FINDIKÇI
CEMİL YAYLA
MEHMET YAVUZ
ALİ SAK
ALİ İHSAN GENÇALİ
RAMAZAN GÖÇLÜ
HACER KILIÇ
BAHRİ KOL
RECEP BAYRAM
İBRAHİM SAK
HACI İNCE
ÖMER BAYRAM
TUNAHAN ÇOBAN
MURAT KILIÇ
MEHMET VEREP
HACE ÇAKIR
SEDA KARAYEL
METİN VAROL
SANLI FİDAN
İRFAN ÜRTEKİN
SİNEM AKTAŞ
EMİNE COP
RESUL TELLİ
TAHSİN ÇAMLI
SEZAYİ EROL
ONUR SARI
BİRSEN YAŞAR
EMİN BAŞIBÜYÜK
ERKAN PERÇEM
MEHMET BAYRAM
HAMİT ÇİL
HURİYE AĞAR
MUHARREM GÖKBAYRAK
CENGİZ ÇINAR
ŞAHİN EZBER
MUSTAFA ŞENEL
İHSAN KESKİN
HASAN EROL
AYLİN ÇALIŞKAN
DİLEK AYAZ
FAHRİ USLU
ALİ ATALAY
NİHAT YAZAR
BARIŞ ÇALIM
FUAT AYAZ
HASAN KOZLUCA
KADİR ŞENGÜN
HÜLYA HÜNDÜR
HİLAL EKELİK
SABRİ YILDIZ
EROL AKARSU
ADEM ÇIRAK
NEDİM KÜÇÜKYILDIZ
ÖMER EFE
İLHAN ORUÇ
OSMAN ÖZKAR
ESMA CEYLAN
AHMET DEMİRKOL
RECEP KÖSEOĞLU
HÜSEYİN KARACA
RECEP BIYIK
MEHMET ÇALIK
MUSTAFA ZER
ABDURRAHMAN ÖZ
İBRAHİM TOPAL
RECEP KARAOSMANOĞLU
HASAN KARHAN
AHMET CANDAN
NEDİM ÖZKARAASLAN
ERTUĞRUL KARHAN
ÜZEYİR KARAASLAN
ALİ ÖZKANLI
ALİ BİLGİ
İHSAN TOPAL
MİTHAT ÖZTÜRK
FATİH ÖZTÜRK
YASİN BAYRAK
TACETTİN FIRAT
RAMAZAN KÜÇÜKKESKİN
SADETTİN ÖZTÜRK
SERDAR KARAKUŞ
İLKNUR BOSTAN
BİNNUR BÜYÜKDURMUŞ
GÖNÜL TANRIVERDİ
ŞENOL KARAKUŞ
MUSTAFA YAŞA
İşte AK Parti Kocaeli’nin ilçe ilçe delege listeleri ;